Home
Surname List
Name Index
Sources
Email Us

Index


<No Surname>
Lil ( - ). . . Narrative
BABER
Christopher Dale (1980-1999). . . Narrative
Jaime Maclay Grubert (1977- ). . . Narrative
James Lynn (1951- ). . . Narrative
Thomas Jeremy (1982- ). . . Narrative
BACHER
Thomas (1951- ). . . Narrative
BANKEMPER
Albert Anthony (Bud) (1934- ). . . Narrative
Albert Casper (Jr.) (1907-1992). . . Narrative
Albert Casper (Sr.) (1889-1945). . . Narrative
Antoinette Emma Hayden (1916-2012). . . Narrative
Camillus Frederick (1909-1945). . . Narrative
Carl Cyril Anthony (1917-1984). . . Narrative
Carl Francis (1963- ). . . Narrative
Devon Carl (2007- ). . . Narrative
Florence Birkenhauer (1925- ). . . Narrative
Gail A. Phipps (1954- ). . . Narrative
Joan (1959- ). . . Narrative
Kathryn Lynch (1956- ). . . Narrative
Linda Scanlon (1949- ). . . Narrative
Louise T. (1922-1923). . . Narrative
Margaret Louise Lacinski (1933- ). . . Narrative
Marie A. Scheben (1912-1994). . . Narrative
Mary Angela Garner (1952- ). . . Narrative
Patricia (1947- ). . . Narrative
BARKER
Dane Patrick (2000- ). . . Narrative
Edwin (1960- ). . . Narrative
BARNHORN
Barry (1935- ). . . Narrative
James Bradley (1966- ). . . Narrative
Lesley Krista McAllister (1970- ). . . Narrative
Sheree Ann Gravely (1964- ). . . Narrative
BARRY
Joan Lynne Owen DeJaco (1954- ). . . Narrative
BECHTOLD
Helen Elizabeth (Lena) Decker DeJaco (1892-1987). . . Narrative
BEISER
Dorothy Kathryn Bankemper (1923- ). . . Narrative
BEITING
Sally Ann DeJaco (1942- ). . . Narrative
BIRKENHAUER
Eleanor G. Bankemper (1911- ). . . Narrative
Emily Coots (1947- ). . . Narrative
Linda Katherine Martin (1949- ). . . Narrative
Mark Gerard (1962-1981). . . Narrative
Mary Annette Walz (1958- ). . . Narrative
Mary Susan Clark (1964- ). . . Narrative
Murdock (1919-2006). . . Narrative
Murdock (Jr.) (1957- ). . . Narrative
Paul (1964- ). . . Narrative
Theresa Louise Morton (1952- ). . . Narrative
BLANKENSHIP
Addison Mae (2008- ). . . Narrative
Ava Elizabeth (2005- ). . . Narrative
Jill Kristen Malay (1975- ). . . Narrative
Matthew Edward (1973- ). . . Narrative
Robert Allan (1946- ). . . Narrative
BRIONES
Ana ( - ). . . Narrative
CASSINI
Carol Lynne (1938- ). . . Narrative
DeAnne Ray Barnhorn (1940- ). . . Narrative
Raymond James (1906-1978). . . Narrative
Virginia Elaine Witt (1947- ). . . Narrative
CASTRUCCI
Christopher John (2002- ). . . Narrative
John Aldo (1963- ). . . Narrative
Ryan Jonathan (2004- ). . . Narrative
CHENITZ
Frani DeJaco ( - ). . . Narrative
CLARK
Donae (1961- ). . . Narrative
CLAWSON
Laura E (1963- ). . . Narrative
CLIFFORD
James Leslie Jr. (1922-1999). . . Narrative
COHN
Branden Thomas (2000- ). . . Narrative
Thomas Elliott (1964- ). . . Narrative
CRAFT
Carolyn Love (1920-1973). . . Narrative
CRUTCHER
Marcus Rowland (1981- ). . . Narrative
DEJACO
Alice M. Neltner (1939- ). . . Narrative
Amy Marie Given (1979- ). . . Narrative
Andrew Paul (1963- ). . . Narrative
Anthony Engelbert (1901-1944). . . Narrative
Anthony John (1942- ). . . Narrative
Ariana Xuxa (1992- ). . . Narrative
Ashley Nicole (1998- ). . . Narrative
Brittney (1990- ). . . Narrative
Carrie Elizabeth (1974- ). . . Narrative
Cassandra Marie (1990-2002). . . Narrative
Charles Augustus (1893-1956). . . Narrative
Christina Marie Cohn (1968- ). . . Narrative
Colleen Marie Herder (1950- ). . . Narrative
Curtis (1987- ). . . Narrative
Della Marie Cassini (1909-2003). . . Narrative
Douglas Morgan (1981- ). . . Narrative
Elena Kathleen (1998- ). . . Narrative
Emily Jessica (1999- ). . . Narrative
Ferdinand Henry (1922-2006). . . Narrative
Francis Frederick (1884-1962). . . Narrative
Reverend Francis Jacob (1889-1976). . . Narrative
Francis Joseph (1941-1941). . . Narrative
Francis Norbert Sr. (1914-1994). . . Narrative
Franz Xavier (1847-1928). . . Narrative
Frederick James (1949- ). . . Narrative
George Engelbert (1895-1968). . . Narrative
Gerard Engelbert (1925-1998). . . Narrative
Griffin James (1990- ). . . Narrative
Harrison James (1999- ). . . Narrative
Heather (1995- ). . . Narrative
Jennifer Ann Castrucci (1965- ). . . Narrative
Jerome F. (1961- ). . . Narrative
Joan Elizabeth Blankenship (1946- ). . . Narrative
John Edward (1897-1974). . . Narrative
John Fred (1963- ). . . Narrative
Jordan Timms (1996- ). . . Narrative
Joseph Louis (1885-1934). . . Narrative
Julie Samantha (1991- ). . . Narrative
Kathleen Marie (1955- ). . . Narrative
Lisa Catherine (1976- ). . . Narrative
Loretta Tenhundfeld (1928- ). . . Narrative
Reverend Louis Anthony (1891-1951). . . Narrative
Louis Charles (1926-1969). . . Narrative
Louis Jerome (1917-1983). . . Narrative
Louise Cecilia Hoenemeyer (1920- ). . . Narrative
Louise T. Bankemper (1887-1938). . . Narrative
Maria Paulina Gilbert (1952- ). . . Narrative
Mark Thomas (1952- ). . . Narrative
Martin Edward (1961- ). . . Narrative
Mary Antonia Frances Clifford (1922-2003). . . Narrative
Mary Jane Baber (1952- ). . . Narrative
Michael Dale (1943- ). . . Narrative
Michael Dale (Jr.) (1966-1966). . . Narrative
Mildred Florence Wise (1912-2007). . . Narrative
Nicholas Andrew (1993- ). . . Narrative
Norbert Francis Jr. (1939- ). . . Narrative
Raymond Victor (1960- ). . . Narrative
Renee Marie (1955- ). . . Narrative
Robert Ferdinand (1992- ). . . Narrative
Stacie (1985- ). . . Narrative
Tatiana Jasmine (1994- ). . . Narrative
Theresa Marie Murphy (1943- ). . . Narrative
Thomas Anthony (1969- ). . . Narrative
Toni Maria (1978- ). . . Narrative
Victoria Alexis (1993- ). . . Narrative
DUERR
Maria Paulina DeJaco (1930- ). . . Narrative
DURHAM
Melissa Scheben (1969- ). . . Narrative
ELDER
Elizabeth Neltner (1972- ). . . Narrative
ENXEL
Connor Patrick (2002- ). . . Narrative
Greg Stephen (1975- ). . . Narrative
Logan Patrick (2000- ). . . Narrative
FLEMING
Bridgette ( - ). . . Narrative
FLEMING (DEJACO)
Jerome Lewis (1949- ). . . Narrative
John Frederick (1951- ). . . Narrative
Sandra Love (1948- ). . . Narrative
Theresa Ann (1955- ). . . Narrative
GARNER
Timothy ( - ). . . Narrative
GILBERT
Elizabeth Blair (1979- ). . . Narrative
Jennifer Maria Lestini (1977- ). . . Narrative
William (1951- ). . . Narrative
GIVEN
Chaney ( - ). . . Narrative
GRADY
Lillian Florence DeJaco (1911-2005). . . Narrative
GRAVELY
Alan Noelle (1962- ). . . Narrative
Jordan Noell (1996- ). . . Narrative
Mitchell Alan (2001- ). . . Narrative
Trevor Ray (1999- ). . . Narrative
GREEN
Ruth Ester (1926- ). . . Narrative
Thomas Alvin ( - ). . . Narrative
GRUBERT
Belle Elizabeth (2005- ). . . Narrative
Brock Christopher (2008- ). . . Narrative
Bryan ( - ). . . Narrative
GUTTRIDGE
Glenna Scheben (1943- ). . . Narrative
HAYDEN
James Albert (1948- ). . . Narrative
John Joseph (1910-1982). . . Narrative
Mary Ann Theresa (1950- ). . . Narrative
Rose Marie (1951- ). . . Narrative
Steven Camillus (1953- ). . . Narrative
HENDERSON
Peggy Ann DeJaco (1956- ). . . Narrative
HERDER
Samuel (1973- ). . . Narrative
Shannon (1975- ). . . Narrative
Steve (1950- ). . . Narrative
Susanne Suchland (1980- ). . . Narrative
HILLMAN
Jane Christine (1962- ). . . Narrative
HOENEMEYER
Caroline (1993- ). . . Narrative
Cheryl Ann (1951- ). . . Narrative
David C (1962- ). . . Narrative
Frank J. (1919- ). . . Narrative
Frank Jay (1949- ). . . Narrative
Julia (1996- ). . . Narrative
Laura Elizabeth (1984- ). . . Narrative
Lauren (1990- ). . . Narrative
Marylyn O'Conor (1953- ). . . Narrative
Nicholas Gregory (1982- ). . . Narrative
HUEBNER
Tobin Matthew (1976- ). . . Narrative
HUGHES
Elizabeth Jane (Betsy) DeJaco (1967- ). . . Narrative
JENNINGS
Christopher (1965- ). . . Narrative
Grace Elizabeth (1993- ). . . Narrative
Jacob Christopher (1995- ). . . Narrative
JOHNSON
Linda J. ( - ). . . Narrative
KEENAN
Martha DeJaco ( - ). . . Narrative
LACINSKI
Daniel James (1959- ). . . Narrative
Joseph Albert (1957- ). . . Narrative
Robert (1931-1995). . . Narrative
LESTINI
Gregory Joseph ( - ). . . Narrative
Isabella Maria (2009- ). . . Narrative
LINCHY
Judith Ann (Judie) DeJaco (1943- ). . . Narrative
LUNSFORD
Pamela Jean Blankenship (1977- ). . . Narrative
LYNCH
Michael ( - ). . . Narrative
MALAY
Christopher Michael (1975- ). . . Narrative
Leah Elizabeth (2005- ). . . Narrative
Tyler Michael (2003- ). . . Narrative
MANN
Angela Renee (1972- ). . . Narrative
MARTINEZ FRANCO
Graciela (1942-2008). . . Narrative
MCALLISTER
Joseph Andrew (1965- ). . . Narrative
Nathan Lawrence (2003- ). . . Narrative
MCKEE
Paul Nelson (1949- ). . . Narrative
MEDINA
Joanne ( - ). . . Narrative
MILLER
Helen Louise DeJaco (1899-1987). . . Narrative
Marilyn Jean DeJaco (1928-2005). . . Narrative
MORGAN
Velma Scheben (1940- ). . . Narrative
MURPHY
John Paul III (1970- ). . . Narrative
John Paul (Pat) (1942- ). . . Narrative
Katie Marie (1975- ). . . Narrative
Kiley Renee (2005- ). . . Narrative
Maureen Elizabeth (1968- ). . . Narrative
Peggy Ann (1966- ). . . Narrative
Sean Austin (1993- ). . . Narrative
NELTNER
David Gerard (1968- ). . . Narrative
Jenny Lee (1972- ). . . Narrative
Julie Ann Jennings (1966- ). . . Narrative
Leroy (1938- ). . . Narrative
Lillie Catherine (1997- ). . . Narrative
Meredith Elizabeth (2000- ). . . Narrative
Michael Anthony (1964-1964). . . Narrative
O'CONOR
Thomas B. (1952- ). . . Narrative
PALMER
Nichelle (Nikki) (1964- ). . . Narrative
PEVA
Clarette ( - ). . . Narrative
PHIPPS
Charles W. ( - ). . . Narrative
PLUMMER
Judith Birkenhauer (1944-2009). . . Narrative
PRIESTLE
Marguarite DeJaco (1900-1936). . . Narrative
RANDLE
Brady Murphy (2002- ). . . Narrative
Dan (1967- ). . . Narrative
Justin Murphy (1999- ). . . Narrative
Ryan Murphy (1997- ). . . Narrative
REITZ
Judith Terese DeJaco (1964- ). . . Narrative
SCANLON
William ( - ). . . Narrative
SCHAEFER
Bertha Bernadina DeJaco (1884-1961). . . Narrative
SCHEBEN
Donald L. (1945- ). . . Narrative
London Casper (2008- ). . . Narrative
Mary Louise Aseere (1934-2003). . . Narrative
Roseann Crowe (1940- ). . . Narrative
Stefan Vincent (2005- ). . . Narrative
Thomas C. (1942- ). . . Narrative
Victor A. Jr. (1937-2005). . . Narrative
Victor J. (1908-1974). . . Narrative
Vincent A. (1972- ). . . Narrative
SCHUEBELIN
Brigid ( - ). . . Narrative
SEALS
Lynn S. DeJaco (1960- ). . . Narrative
SHAPLEIGH
Terri ( - ). . . Narrative
SHULEY
Lora (1971- ). . . Narrative
SMITH
David Marvin (1949- ). . . Narrative
Julie Marie (1983- ). . . Narrative
Sunni Erin (1979- ). . . Narrative
SOUSLOFF
Elizabeth (Betsy) (1952- ). . . Narrative
STEWART
Diana (1949- ). . . Narrative
STONE
Janice Lee (1944- ). . . Narrative
SUCHLAND
Eric ( - ). . . Narrative
Savannah (2003- ). . . Narrative
Scarlette (2004- ). . . Narrative
TEHAN
Catherine Gertrude Bankemper ( - ). . . Narrative
TENHUNDFELD
Gregory J. (1956- ). . . Narrative
Jerome E. (1952- ). . . Narrative
Mark W. (1951- ). . . Narrative
Ralph George (1922-2001). . . Narrative
Ronald G. (1948- ). . . Narrative
Steven H. (1950- ). . . Narrative
THOENY
Antonia DeJaco (1862-1936). . . Narrative
TRAYLOR
Virginia Elizabeth DeJaco (1916-1976). . . Narrative
WEEKS
Dana ( - ). . . Narrative
WISE
Beau Christopher (1989- ). . . Narrative
Christine Ann (1978- ). . . Narrative
Frederick Francis (1946- ). . . Narrative
Hayley Elizabeth (1986- ). . . Narrative
Louis Elvin Sr. (1909-2002). . . Narrative
Louis Elvin Jr. (1938- ). . . Narrative
Michael Louis (1976- ). . . Narrative
Michelle Elizabeth (1978- ). . . Narrative
WITT
Cara Nicole (1983-1989). . . Narrative
Ellwood Hohmann (1940- ). . . Narrative
Katherina Larissa (1993- ). . . Narrative
Michael Barrett (1990- ). . . Narrative
WYPSAK
Mercedes (Cedie) (1949- ). . . Narrative
ZIX
Brian Lawrence (1999- ). . . Narrative
Charles J. (1949- ). . . Narrative
Matthew Charles (1991- ). . . Narrative